Jordan 1 Retro Low 85 Metallic - Men Sneakers White FB9933-102 Shoes New Air

Jordan 1 Retro low 85 Metallic - Men Sneaker White FB9933-102 Shoes New air

Used Offers from

Jordan 1 Retro Low 85 Metallic - Men Sneakers White FB9933-102 Shoes New Air

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.38
Free Delivery

Jordan Men Sneakers, White, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£241.74
Delivery from £24.99

Similar products

Nike Jordan 1 Retro High Og Black White - Size: UK 9- EU 44 - Size: UK 9- EU 44 -
£159.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(10.5) Nike Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Black/White-White DZ5485-010 Men's
£159.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Men's Jordan 1 Retro High OG Gorge Green/Silver Metallic (DZ5485 303), White Mauve Purple, 11.5 UK
£261.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.99
Jordan 1 Retro Low 85 Metallic - Men Sneakers White FB9933-102 Shoes New Air

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: UK 7.5 - EU 42 / Closure: Lacing / Occasion: Leisure, Sports / Lining Material: Fabric / Gender: Men / Info: brandstyle24 on Ebay since 2003! / Colour: White / Shoe Shank Type: Low Top / Department: Men / Product Type: Trainer / Model: air jordan 1 low Retro / Outsole Material: Rubber / Style: Sneaker / Shoe Width: Standard / Season: All Year Round / Upper Material: Leather / Insole Material: Fabric / Country of Origin: Vietnam / Product Line: Nike air jordan 1
£136.38
ebay.co.uk