Jordan Air Jordan 1 Low Trainer - Grey - Size 7

Jordan Air 1 Low - Grey - Mens 7

Jordan Air Jordan 1 Low Trainer - Grey - Size 7

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Air Jordan 1 Low Men's Shoes (Olive Grey/Summit White/Pale Ivory/Enigma Stone), Olive Grey/Summit White/Pale Ivory/Enigma Stone, 8

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£247.27
Delivery from £24.99
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Low Trainer - Grey - Size 7

Cheapest offer

Air Jordan 1 Low Trainers in Olive Grey, Enigma Stone, Summit White and Pale Ivory. An iconic style fused with everyday comfort draped in robust leather that's up for any robust rough-and-tumble. Secure lace fastening, perforated toe box, padded ankle collar and stitched overlays. Air unit in the heel for bouncy cushioning, flex grooves to the front of the outsole and a grippy rubber outsole that provides traction on various surfaces. Grey Size - 7
£120.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com

Similar products

Air Jordan Women's 1 Zoom CMFT 2 Cacao Wow/Picante Red
£109.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Nike Jordan 1 Mid Patent Black White Gold (M)
£125.76
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.97
Womens Air Jordan 1 Zoom Air CMFT 2 Brown
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE AIR Jordan 1 MID Mens Fashion Trainers in Black Red - 8.5 UK
£173.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Nike Jordan 1 Retro High Og Black White - Size: UK 7.5- EU 42 - Size: UK 7.5- EU 42 -
£159.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery