1 Retro High OG 'Reverse Panda' - male - Jordan - Trainers - Black - 7 UK - Sport 7 UK

Jordan Brand Air Jordan 1 Retro High Og

1 Retro High OG 'Reverse Panda' - male - Jordan - Trainers - Black - 7 UK - Sport 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£216.00
Delivery from £5.45

Nike Men's Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Sneaker, Black/White/White, 8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£230.97
Delivery from £12.28

Nike Men's Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Sneaker, Black/White/White, 8

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£252.21
Delivery from £24.99

Nike Men's Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Sneaker, Black/White/White, 8

In stock
£255.00
Free Delivery
1 Retro High OG 'Reverse Panda' - male - Jordan - Trainers - Black - 7 UK - Sport 7 UK

Cheapest offer

Jordan 1 Retro High OG 'Reverse Panda' pairs a reversed black-and-white color-block with premium leather construction for a classic high-top sneaker. The design emphasizes clean contrast and heritage Jordan detailing for everyday wear and street style. Key attributes: Black | White | Leather | Premium leather upper | Lace closure | Rubber outsole | High-top silhouette | Perforated toe box | Contrasting Swoosh | Wings logo on collar | Two-tone rubber sole | Composition & care: Leather
£216.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Nike Air Jordan Headbands 3 Pack Hairbands Mens One Size 100% Genuine Brand New
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Jordan Women's 1 Zoom CMFT 2 Cacao Wow/Picante Red
£109.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Air Jordan 4 Retro Black Cat (2025) (GS)
£207.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Womens Air Jordan 1 Zoom Air CMFT 2 Brown
£109.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00