Jordan Brooklyn Fleece Open Hem Joggers - Grey - Mens XL

Jordan Brooklyn Oversized Short Grey C050

Jordan Brooklyn Fleece Open Hem Joggers - Grey - Mens XL

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Jordan Brooklyn Oversized Short Grey C050

Unknown
£59.95

Jordan Brooklyn Oversized Open Hem Pant - Grey - Size XL

2-4 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Jordan Brooklyn Oversized Open Hem Fleece Pants
£59.95
Compare 2 prices
kickz.com (UK)
Jordan Brooklyn Oversized Open Hem Pant - Brown - Size XL
£65.00
Go to shop
footasylum.com
Delivery from £3.99
Jordan Brooklyn Oversized Open Hem Pant - Brown - Size S
£65.00
Go to shop
footasylum.com
Delivery from £3.99
Jordan Brooklyn Oversized Open Hem Pant - Brown - Size L
£65.00
Go to shop
footasylum.com
Delivery from £3.99
Jordan Brooklyn Fleece Open Hem Joggers - Grey - Mens XL

Cheapest offer

Casual from the courts to the sofa. These men's Jordan Brooklyn Fleece Open Hem Joggers are cut from midweight brushed fleece for an extra soft feel inside. The baggy fit throughout has a drawcord tie on the elastic waist to secure them in place. Finished with drop-in pockets and an embroidered Swoosh. Machine washable. | Our model is 6'1" and wears a size M.. Material: 80% Cotton; 20% Polyester
£40.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk