Jordan 3-Pack Everyday Crew Socks - Multi Coloured 5-8

Jordan Everyday Crew Socks (3 pairs) - Multi-Colour - Polyester 5-8

Jordan 3-Pack Everyday Crew Socks - Multi Coloured 5-8

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nike Jordan Everyday Crew Socks (3 Pairs)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.61
Free Delivery
Jordan 3-Pack Everyday Crew Socks - Multi Coloured 5-8

Cheapest offer

Hit refresh on your day-to-day essentials with this 3-Pack Everyday Crew Socks from Jordan. Made with a soft, stretchy poly blend, these socks come in Black, White and Red colourways. They're lightweight and breathable with an airy knit construction, and have a supportive band around the arch with reinforcement at the toe and heel for durable comfort. With a snug, ribbed crew cut, they're signed off with Jordan branding at the cuff. Machine washable.. Material: 96% Polyester/3% Elastane/1% Nylon
£20.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk

Similar products

Jordan 3-Pack Everyday Crew Socks, White S
£16.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jordan 3-Pack Everyday Crew Socks - White 8-11
£20.00
Go to shop
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Jordan 3-Pack Everyday Crew Socks - White 5-8
£20.00
Go to shop
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
NIKE JORDAN EVERYDAY MAX CREW SOCKS 3-PACK BLACK SX5545-013 UNISEX UK2-5 11-14.5
£26.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jordan 3-Pack Everyday Crew Socks - Black 8-11
£20.00
Go to shop
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99