Jordan Kids Flightcore Backpack in Black - Black - One size

Used Offers from

Jordan Kids Flightcore Backpack in Black - Black - One size

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£55.80
Free Delivery

Jordan Jam Flightcore Backpack Black Cg0h

Unknown
£59.95

Jordan Flight Core Backpack - Black One Size

1 to 3 days
£62.00
Delivery from £3.99

Flightcore Backpack - unisex - Jordan - School Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Kids ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£63.50
Delivery from £5.45

Jam Flightcore Backpack

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jordan Kids Flightcore Gym Sack in Black (44cm) - Black - One size
£18.90
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Jordan Kids Flightcore Backpack in Black - Black - One size

Cheapest offer

The Jordan Kids Flightcore Backpack in black is a practical everyday choice for school and days out. Designed for both boys and girls, it offers a clean, sleek look that pairs easily with a wide range of outfits. Created by Jordan, this backpack is made for regular use and is designed to be comfortable to carry, making it a dependable option for busy routines. Key features Jordan Kids Flightcore Backpack Black design Designed for boys and girls Made for daily use, including school days Comfortable fit designed for young shoulders Spacious compartments for everyday essentials Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£55.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com