Jordan Tatum 4 Chicago White C101

Nike Tatum 4 Basketball Shoes - White 11

Used Offers from

Jordan Tatum 4 Chicago White C101

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£110.95

Tatum 4 Basketball Shoes (White/Black/University Red), White/Black/University Red, 12

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£172.58
Delivery from £10.62

1 Variants from £89.99

Jordan Tatum 4 Chicago White C101

Cheapest offer

The Jordan Tatum 4 Shoe Brings A Breath Of Fresh Air To Your Sneaker Game. With Its Clean Design And Iconic Jordan Details, You'll Rock Every Court And Every Street. This Men's Sneaker Scores Points With Its Low Silhouette, Which Offers You Maximum Freedom Of Movement. The Regular Lacing Ensures A Secure Fit, While The Breathable Material Gives Your Feet The Comfort They Deserve. No Wonder The Jordan Brand Is Celebrated Among Basketball Players And Streetwear Fans Alike, Grab The Jordan Tatum 4 Shoe And Feel The Vibe Of True Performance And Style. Get The Kickz Boost For Your Look And Show That You're At The Forefront Of Sneaker Style. Jordan Tatum 4 Chicago White C101, Material: Synthetic / Textile / Rubber, Jetzt bei KICKZ kaufen!
£110.95
Unknown
kickz.com (UK)