Jordan Air 1 Low Women's - Brown 7

Jordan Womens Air Jordan 1 Low Trainer - - Size 7

Used Offers from

Jordan Air 1 Low Women's - Brown 7

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Jordan Womens Air Jordan 1 Low Trainer - - Size 7

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Air Jordan 1 Low Women's Shoes (Khaki/Olive Aura/Sail/White), Khaki/Olive Aura/Sail/White, 9.5

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£241.74
Delivery from £24.99

Air Jordan 1 Low Women's Shoes (Khaki/Olive Aura/Sail/White), Khaki/Olive Aura/Sail/White, 9.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£278.11
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Air Jordan Women's 1 Zoom CMFT 2 Cacao Wow/Picante Red
£109.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid Womens Trainers HV2370 Sneakers Shoes (UK 6.5 US 9 EU 40.5, Light Orewood Brown Team Gold Khaki 100)
£191.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womens Air Jordan 1 Zoom Air CMFT 2 Brown
£109.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Nike Womens Air Jordan 1 Zm Air Cmft 2 Trainers Dv1305 100 - UK 9.5 | US 12 | EU 44.5
£88.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Air Jordan 1 Low Women's Shoes - White 6
£109.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jordan Air 1 Low Women's - Brown 7

Cheapest offer

Step out in a court classic from Jordan. These women's Air 1 Low creps have synthetic leather upper with smooth suede overlays. They've got a foam midsole and an Air unit in the heel to keep things cushioned, with a rubber outsole for grippy traction. Finished with the Air Wings badge, a Jumpman logo and Swooshes at the sides.. Material: Leather
£120.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk