JORGENSEN POJ33418 18" Medium Duty E-Z Hold Adjustable Bar Clamp

Jorgensen 33418 E-Z Hold Medium Duty Spreader Expandable Clamp 18in

JORGENSEN POJ33418 18" Medium Duty E-Z Hold Adjustable Bar Clamp

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£21.06
Delivery from £6.89

Pony Jorgensen Medium-Duty E-Z HOLD Adjustable Clamp 18in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.55
Free Delivery

Pony Jorgensen Medium-Duty E-Z HOLD Adjustable Clamp 18in

£28.55
Free Delivery

Pony Jorgensen POJ33418 Medium-Duty E-Z HOLD Adjustable Clamp 18in PNY33418

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.10
Free Delivery

Pony Jorgensen POJ33418 Medium-Duty E-Z HOLD Adjustable Clamp 18in

Unknown
£30.67

Pony Jorgensen Poj33418 Medium-Duty E-Z Hold Adjustable Clamp 18In Pny33418

1-3 working days
£30.92
Delivery from £6.00

Pony Jorgensen Medium-Duty E-Z HOLD Adjustable Clamp 18in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories PH2 Screwdriver Bit 152mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Pony Jorgensen Medium-Duty E-Z HOLD Adjustable Clamp 18in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
JORGENSEN POJ33418 18" Medium Duty E-Z Hold Adjustable Bar Clamp

Cheapest offer

The Unique Jorgensen E-Z HOLD bar clamps allow for rapid and easy clamping and can easily be converted to spreader clamps. The contoured comfort grip and quick-release lever make it simple to get a firm grasp, and our exclusive patented feature lets you join two clamps together to create a clamp with more than double the opening capacity of a single clamp. Deep-reach pads help protect your work for any marks or scuffs when using. Protective pads to avoid damage when using Contoured comfort grip Quick release lever Easily convertible to spreader clamps with the ability to join two clamps together to create a longer clamp Comes in 6", 12", 18" and 24"
£21.06
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

JORGENSEN POJ33418 18" Medium Duty E-Z Hold Adjustable Bar Clamp
£21.06
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89