Leonard Bernstein - West Side Story CD NEW & SEALED Carreras / Te Kanawa / Horne

Jose Carreras - Bernstein: West Side Story (20c Series) [CD]

Used Offers from

Leonard Bernstein - West Side Story CD NEW & SEALED Carreras / Te Kanawa / Horne

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £2.25

Leonard Bernstein: West Side Story by Leonard Bernstein (CD, 2014) New Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.14
Free Delivery

LEONARD BERNSTEIN/JOS‚ CARRERAS (TENOR VOCAL)/KIRI TE KANAWA/TATIANA TROYANOS -

Will usually delivered within 6 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leonard Bernstein - KIRI TE KANAWA / JOSE CARRERAS West Side Story 2x vinyl LP
£107.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Leonard Bernstein - Leonard Bernstein, Kiri Te Kanawa, José Carreras, Tatiana Troyanos, Kurt Ollmann, Marilyn Horne
£113.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Leonard Bernstein, José Carreras et al. - West Side Story [2xVinyl]
£181.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
LEONARD BERNSTEIN, KIRI TE KANAWA, JOSE CARRERAS, TATIANA TROYANOS, KURT OLLMAN, MARILYN HORNE - LEONARD BERNSTEIN, KIRI TE KANAWA, JOSE CARRERAS, TATIANA TROYANOS, KURT OLLMAN, MARILYN HORNE west side story, gatefold, double album, booklet, 415 251 1
£81.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Leonard Bernstein, José Carreras et al. - West Side Story [2xVinyl]
£190.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Leonard Bernstein - West Side Story CD NEW & SEALED Carreras / Te Kanawa / Horne

Cheapest offer

Artist: Leonard Bernstein / CD Grading: Mint (M) / Composer: Leonard Bernstein / Record Label: Deutsche Grammophon / Release Title: West Side Story / Case Type: Cardboard Sleeve / Case Condition: Near Mint (NM or M-) / Inlay Condition: Mint (M) / Type: Album / Format: CD / Language: English / Instrument: Horn / Features: Sealed / Genre: Classical / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£15.99
ebay.co.uk