Josef Seibel All-Leather Dual-Fastening Trainers - Size

Josef Seibel Women's Trainers Claire 03 - Width G, Removable Insole, Lace-up, White 37 EU / 4 UK

Josef Seibel All-Leather Dual-Fastening Trainers - Size

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Josef Seibel Claire 03 Womens Trainers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Claire 03, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,lace up Shoe,Leisure,Low Shoe,White (Weiss),37 EU / 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Claire 03, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,lace up Shoe,Leisure,Low Shoe,White (Weiss),37 EU / 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.14
Free Delivery

Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Claire 03, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,lace up Shoe,Leisure,Low Shoe,White (Weiss),37 EU / 4 UK

In stock
£88.24
Free Delivery

Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Claire 03, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,lace up Shoe,Leisure,Low Shoe,White (Weiss),37 EU / 4 UK

In stock
£94.53
Free Delivery

Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Claire 03, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,lace up Shoe,Leisure,Low Shoe,White (Weiss),37 EU / 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£174.81
Delivery from £10.24
Josef Seibel All-Leather Dual-Fastening Trainers - Size

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: 4 UK / style_width: Standard / Sole: Other / Type: Trainer / Department: Women / Lining Material: Leather/Textile / Upper Material: Leather / Colour: White
£60.00
ebay.co.uk