Joseph Joseph CupboardStore Under Shelf Drawer Kitchen Cupboard Storage Organiser, Space Saving, Grey, 24

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £1.99

Joseph Joseph CupboardStoreTM Under-Shelf Drawer Grey

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£16.00

Joseph Joseph CupboardStore In cupboard, undershelf Drawer

2-3 days
£21.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Joseph Joseph Cupboard Store Under Shelf Spice Rack Compact CupboardStore
£11.89
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Kitchen Storage Containers Boxes Under-Shelf Rack Cabinet Unit
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Joseph Joseph CupboardStore Easy-access Storage Caddy
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Joseph Joseph CupboardStore Under Shelf Drawer Kitchen Cupboard Storage Organiser, Space Saving, Grey, 24

Cheapest offer

Unique design utilises unused space beneath the shelf Drawer perfect for storing small items such as stock cubes, packets or bags Easy tool-free installation using strong 3m VHB tape Suitable for kitchen units over 23. 5 cm (9¼ inches) wide Dimensions: H10. 2 x W23. 5 x D22. 5 cm (4 x W9¼ x D8 Inches); maximum shelf thickness 2 cm (¾ inches) Caution: Failure to follow installation instructions may cause damage to your cupboard shelf
£16.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.