Joseph Joseph Elevate™ Steel Utensils Carousel Set 95029

Joseph Joseph Elevate Carousel 5-piece Steel Utensil Set

Used Offers from £99.00

Joseph Joseph Elevate™ Steel Utensils Carousel Set 95029

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Elevate - Kitchen Tools & Gadgets Carousel 6-Piece Utensil Set with Rotating Stand, Ergonomic Silicone Handles, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Elevate - Kitchen Tools & Gadgets Carousel 6-Piece Utensil Set with Rotating Stand, Ergonomic Silicone Handles, Stainless Steel

£99.99
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Elevate - Kitchen Tools & Gadgets Carousel 6-Piece Utensil Set with Rotating Stand, Ergonomic Silicone Handles, Stainless Steel

£99.99
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Elevate - Kitchen Tools & Gadgets Carousel 6-Piece Utensil Set with Rotating Stand, Ergonomic Silicone Handles, Stainless Steel

£129.00
21.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Elevate - Kitchen Tools & Gadgets Carousel 6-Piece Utensil Set with Rotating Stand, Ergonomic Silicone Handles, Stainless Steel

£130.20
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Elevate - Kitchen Tools & Gadgets Carousel 6-Piece Utensil Set with Rotating Stand, Ergonomic Silicone Handles, Stainless Steel

In stock
£138.43
Delivery from £14.00
Joseph Joseph Elevate™ Steel Utensils Carousel Set 95029

Cheapest offer

Keep your kitchen cleaner, more organised and more hygienic with the Joseph Joseph Elevate™ Steel Utensil Carousel Set. Combining innovative design with premium materials, this comprehensive utensil collection includes everything you need for everyday cooking, neatly stored on a stylish rotating carousel for easy access. Featuring Joseph Joseph's award-winning Elevate™ technology, each utensil is designed with a weighted handle and integrated tool rest that keeps the head raised off the work surface when placed down. This clever design helps reduce mess, improve hygiene and minimise contact with kitchen countertops while cooking. The set includes a slotted spoon, slotted turner, spaghetti claw, solid spoon, ladle and skimmer, all crafted from durable stainless steel with heat-resistant silicone handles. The smooth rotating carousel keeps every utensil within easy reach, making cooking more efficient and your worktop more organised. Perfect for busy home cooks, this stylish set combines
£89.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• All-in-one tool: Chop, slice, and serve easily.
• Quick cleanup: Components are dishwasher-friendly.
• Stylish look: Modern design enhances kitchen decor.