Joseph Joseph Folio Steel Bamboo 3 Piece Chopping Board Set - 60229

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Folio Premium Chopping Board Set, Slimline Case for Organised Kitchen Storage, Large, Stainless Steel and Bamboo Wood

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Folio Premium Chopping Board Set, Slimline Case for Organised Kitchen Storage, Large, Stainless Steel and Bamboo Wood

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.17
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Folio Premium 3-Piece Cutting Board Set, Slimline Case for Organized Kitchen Storage, Large, Stainless Steel and Bamboo

3-5 days
£143.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Joseph Joseph - Folio Regular Cutting Board, Black - Black
£45.24
11.31 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph - Folio Steel cutting boards, carbon rose gold (4 pieces)
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph - Cutting Folio Steel boards, carbon black (4 pieces)
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Folio Steel Bamboo 3 Piece Chopping Board Set - 60229

Cheapest offer

Bring natural materials and smart organisation to your kitchen with the Joseph Joseph Folio™ Steel Bamboo Chopping Board Set. This beautifully designed system includes three tough, double-sided bamboo boards, neatly stored in a fingerprint-proof stainless-steel case that keeps your worktop tidy and your boards hygienic. Each board features non-slip feet for safe, stable chopping, while the robust bamboo surface is naturally durable and gentle on knife edges. The slim storage case holds boards slightly apart to encourage air circulation, helping them dry quickly and stay fresh. Stainless-steel bars make selecting the right board quick and effortless. 6 Key Benefits 3 double-sided bamboo boards for versatile food prep Naturally tough bamboo cutting surfaces that are knife-friendly Non-slip feet for safe, stable chopping Fingerprint-proof stainless-steel case for a clean, modern look Airflow storage design keeps boards fresher between uses Stainless-steel selection bars for easy board acc
£89.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk