Joseph Joseph Glide Plus Ironing Board 130 x 38cm with Compact Adjustable Legs and Integrated Heat Resistant Steam Iron Rest Advance, Anti-drip, super absorbent cotton cover, Black/Blue
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.04
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Glide Plus Easy-store Ironing Board with Advanced Cover - Black
2 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Glide Plus Ironing Board with Compact Legs & Advanced Cover - Black/Blue Carbon
2-5 working days
£150.00
Similar products
Joseph Joseph Ironing Board Cover, Cotton with silicone iron rest- for use with Glide, Grey, 130 cm
£12.75
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Joseph Joseph Ironing Board Cover 135 x 45cm, Cotton with silicone iron rest- for use with Glide Max, Ecru Scatter
£29.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Ironing Board Cover 110 X 33Cm, Cotton With Padded Felt Underlay- For Use With Glide Compact, Ecru Scatter
£20.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery