Joseph Joseph Nest Measuring Cup Set, Multicolour, 24, 8-Piece

Joseph Joseph Nest - 8-Piece Space saving Measuring Cups and Spoons Set, Baking tools, Multi-Colour, 24

Joseph Joseph Nest Measuring Cup Set, Multicolour, 24, 8-Piece

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Joseph Joseph Nest Measuring Cup Set, Multicolour, 24, 8-Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.94
Delivery from £4.49

Joseph Joseph Nest Measure Measuring Cup & Spoon Set 8 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Delivery from £5.50
Joseph Joseph Nest Measuring Cup Set, Multicolour, 24, 8-Piece

Cheapest offer

8-piece set includes: Measures from 1 teaspoon (5 ml) upto 1 cup (250 ml) Snap-together handles Innovative space-saving design Metric and imperial measurements Dishwasher safe Stack neatly together to take up minimal room in your drawer or cupboard Innovative space-saving design Snap-together handles Measure from 1 teaspoon (5ml) up to 1 cup (250ml) Dishwasher safe Colour gift box
£13.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.