Joseph Joseph Nest Utensils Set in Stainless Steel - 95031

Used Offers from £42.00

Joseph Joseph Nest Utensils Set in Stainless Steel - 95031

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Utensils, Black/Stainless Steel, 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.71
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Utensils, Black/Stainless Steel, 4

£45.00
9.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Utensils, Black/Stainless Steel, 4

£46.20
Free Delivery

Joseph Nest Utensils Stainless Steel Compact Kitchen Set Modern Cookware Home UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Nest Utensils Set in Stainless Steel - 95031

Cheapest offer

Streamline your cooking space with the Joseph Joseph Nest™ Utensils Set, a smart, space-saving solution designed to keep your most-used kitchen tools organised and always within reach. This premium stainless-steel set combines five essential utensils with a compact storage stand, helping to reduce countertop clutter while maintaining a clean, modern look. Each utensil features integrated magnetic handles that hold the tools neatly together when stored, preventing tangles and mess. Heat-resistant up to 200°C, these durable utensils are suitable for everyday cooking tasks-from stirring and serving to flipping and ladling-without compromising performance or style. 6 Key Benefits Complete 5-piece utensil set covering everyday cooking needs Magnetic handles keep utensils neatly nested and organised Compact stainless-steel storage stand saves valuable counter space Heat-resistant up to 200°C (392°F) for safe cooking Durable stainless-steel construction with a premium finish Dishwasher safe f
£42.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.