Joseph Joseph Orderly Suit & Coat Hangers, Set of 2, Anti-Slip Trouser Grip, Broad Shoulder, Heavy-Duty Rotating Hook, Made from Recycled Plastic

Joseph Joseph Orderly Suit & Coat Hangers, Set of 2, Anti-Slip Trouser Grip, Broad Shoulder, Heavy-Duty Rotating Hook, Made from Recycled Plastic, Ecru

Joseph Joseph Orderly Suit & Coat Hangers, Set of 2, Anti-Slip Trouser Grip, Broad Shoulder, Heavy-Duty Rotating Hook, Made from Recycled Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Joseph Joseph Orderly Suit & Coat Hangers, Set of 2, Anti-Slip Trouser Grip, Broad Shoulder, Heavy-Duty Rotating Hook, Made from Recycled Plastic

£21.82
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Orderly Suit & Coat Hangers Set of 2 with Heavy-Duty Rotating Hook

6-10 days
£38.41
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Orderly Suit & Coat Hangers, Set of 2, Anti-Slip Trouser Grip, Broad Shoulder, Heavy-Duty Rotating Hook, Made from Recycled Plastic

Cheapest offer

Elasticated trouser grip prevents trousers slipping Broad shoulder supports for suits and coats Heavy-duty, rotating aluminium hook Made from 36% post-consumer waste recycled plastic Wipe clean with damp cloth
£16.00
amazon.co.uk