Joseph Joseph 6 Piece Shoe Stack Storage Grey

Joseph Joseph ShoeCase Premium Shoe Storage Box, Slide-Out Tray, Dustproof, Drop-Down Door, Ventilated, Easy Assembly, 6 Pack

Used Offers from

Joseph Joseph 6 Piece Shoe Stack Storage Grey

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£125.00
Delivery from £3.99

Joseph Joseph ShoeCase Premium Shoe Storage Box, Slide-Out Tray, Dustproof, Drop-Down Door, Ventilated, Easy Assembly, 6 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.18
21.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph ShoeCase Premium Shoe & Sneaker Storage Box Organizer with Slide-Out Shoe Tray 6 Pack

6-10 days
£220.25
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph 6 Piece Shoe Stack Storage Grey

Cheapest offer

Joseph Joseph 6 Piece Shoe Stack Storage This premium shoe storage box provides a smart, protective home for your most prized footwear. It features an easy-access shoe tray that slides out towards you as you open the door, a row of ventilation holes at the rear and a clear panel on the door allowing you to easily identify the footwear inside. Easy to assemble, this sturdy box is stackable and perfect for storing inside a wardrobe or cupboard, keeping both shoes and cupboard clean. Depth: 37.5 CM Height: 21.7 CM Material Content: Polypropylene 100% Width: 27.9 CM Joseph Joseph specialises in functional kitchen and household accessories. Housewares focus on organisation, preparation and space efficiency.
£125.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.