Joseph Joseph Space 3pc Non-Stick Saucepan Set, Space-Saving Nesting Pans with Folding Handles & Ceramic Coating

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.37
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Space Folding Handle Ceramic Non-stick 3-piece Blue Saucepan Set - 45049

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£146.50
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Space Folding Handle Ceramic Non-stick 3-piece Blue Saucepan Set

2 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Space™ Non-Stick 3 Piece Saucepan Set

1-3 Days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Space 3pc Non-Stick Saucepan Set, Space-Saving Nesting Pans with Folding Handles & Ceramic Coating

£199.99
Free Delivery

Joseph Space Saucepan Set Blue Three Piece Nonstick Compact Cookware UK Home Pro

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.99
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Space 3pc Non-Stick Saucepan Set, Space-Saving Nesting Pans with Folding Handles & Ceramic Coating

Cheapest offer

Professional quality, heavy-gauge aluminium bodies for durability and even heating High-performance, healthy Sol-gel ceramic non-stick coatings free from PTFE, PFAS, PFOA, Lead and Cadmium Nesting design and folding stainless-steel handles save up to 50% more space than a standard 3-piece pan set. Handles 20-year lifetime tested Suitable for all hobs including induction Set includes: 15 cm (1.4 qt) non-stick saucepan with lid; 19 cm (2.9 qt) non-stick saucepan with lid; 23 cm (5.4 qt) non-stick saucepan with lid; pan-lid stand for three lids; 2x felt pan protectors
£125.37
amazon.co.uk