Joseph Joseph Surface Stainless-Steel Caddy Sink Area Organiser, Sponge Holder - Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.80
4.2 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Joseph Joseph Surface Stainless-Steel Caddy Sink Area Organiser - Silver

2-3 days
£22.53
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Surface Sink Tidy

2-5 working days
£25.00

Joseph Joseph Surface Stainless-Steel Caddy Sink Area Organiser, Sponge Holder - Silver

£26.04
Free Delivery

JOSEPH JOSEPH STAINLESS STEEL SINK TIDY (85112) NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.05
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Surface Stainless-Steel Caddy Sink Area Organiser, Sponge Holder - Silver

In stock
£26.70
Delivery from £14.00

Similar products

Joseph Joseph - Surface Kitchen Utensil Holder - Stainless Steel
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Joseph Joseph Surface Cutlery Drainer
£24.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.33
Joseph Joseph Flume - Folding Dish Draining Mat, Soft Rubber surface, Large - Grey
£18.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Joseph Joseph Surface Sink Tidy
£26.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Surface Stainless-Steel Caddy Sink Area Organiser, Sponge Holder - Silver

Cheapest offer

Organised storage for washing-up items Includes separate brush and bottle compartments and handy rail for drying wet cloths and sponges Sloped base allows water to drain out of sight Fingerprint-proof stainless-steel coating and non slip feet Dismantles for easy cleaning
£16.80
amazon.co.uk