Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60L Waste and Recycling Bin in Stone
Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Totem Max Waste Separation and Recycling Unit, Stone, 60 L
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery
JosephJoseph Totem Max 60L Recycling Bin Stone Kitchen Waste System UK Design XL
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
GBP 219.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Totem Max Waste Separation and Recycling Unit, Stone, 60 L
£231.36
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £169.00
Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60L Waste and Recycling Bin in Graphite
£179.00
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60L Waste Separation and Recycling Bin in Carbon Black
£189.00
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60L Waste & Recycling Bin - Stainless Steel
£169.00
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60 Litre Waste Separation and Recycling Kitchen Bin with Odour filter and removable food waste caddy, Graphite
£179.00
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Totem Compact 40 Litre Waste Separation and Recycling Kitchen Bin with odour filter, Graphite
£159.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Totem Max 60 Litre Waste Separation and Recycling Kitchen Bin with Odour filter and removable food waste caddy, Carbon Black
£189.00
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
User reviews