Jouef HJ4205 SNCF, 4-unit set TEE "Jules Verne", ep. IV Rolling Stock - Coaches

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£225.50
Free Delivery

Jouef SNCF TEE Jules Verne Coach Set (4) IV HJ4205 HO Gauge

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.05
Free Delivery

Jouef HJ4205 SNCF 4-unit Set Tee Jules Verne Ep. Iv Rolling Gauge 1:87 Scale

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sncf, 4-Unit Set Tee ``Jules Verne``, Ep. Iv NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£341.86
Free Delivery
Jouef HJ4205 SNCF, 4-unit set TEE "Jules Verne", ep. IV Rolling Stock - Coaches

Cheapest offer

Jouef is theFrench brand of model trains and road circuits. Creating model trains, wagons, locomotives and H0 scale cars Founded in 1944 by Georges Huard Jouef Coach and Coach Packs span a wide selection of eras and model railway themes, perfect for extending your rake. From sleeping coaches to restaurant coaches and more. Epoch IV: By 1971 - 1990, the traction system across Europe was looking very similar to what we use now. Jouef HJ4205 SNCF, 4-unit set TEE "Jules Verne", ep. IV Rolling Stock - Coaches, Manufacturer: Hornby Hobbies LTD
£225.50
amazon.co.uk