Jouet Kids Plush Rocking Bear with Sound Button & Seat Belt - Grey/Brown, Grey

Used Offers from

Jouet Kids Plush Rocking Bear with Sound Button & Seat Belt - Grey/Brown, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kids Children Rocking Horse Plush Ride On Bear Seat w/Sound Wood Base Seat Seat Belt Toddler Baby Toy for 18-36 Months Grey

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Rocking Bear Plush Ride On Seat w/ Sound Button Wood Base Seat Belt

1-2 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Rocking Bear Plush Ride On Seat w/ Sound Button Wood Base Seat Belt - Grey - 60cm x 33cm x 50cm - Kids Rocking Horse

Delivered in 1 working day
£43.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Rocking Bear Plush Ride Sound Button Wood Base Seat Belt Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£51.00

HOMCOM Children's Rocking Bear - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £4.99

330-111 HOMCOM Kids Children Rocking Horse Plush Ride On Bear Seat w/ Sound Wood Base Seat Seat Belt Toddler Baby Toy for 18-36 Months Grey

1-4 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jouet Kids Plush Ride-On Rocking Horse with Animal Sounds - Pink, Pink
£46.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Jouet Kids Plush Rocking Horse with 40cm Seat Height - Brown/White, Brown
£34.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Jouet Kids Plush Ride On Walking Horse with 50cm Seat Height & Sound - Brown, Brown
£77.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Jouet 2-in-1 Kids Plush Ride-On Rocking & Gliding Giraffe, Yellow
£35.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Jouet Kids Plush Ride On Walking Horse with 50cm Seat Height & Sound - Pink, Pink
£77.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Jouet Kids Plush Rocking Bear with Sound Button & Seat Belt - Grey/Brown, Grey

Cheapest offer

Let them glide back and forth in the cutest way possible with this rocking Bear seat from Jouet. The seat frame is made from metal for a safe and secure structure for your little one, made into a plush padded design which is extremely comfortable. The high back and sides of the seat, combined with the attached seat belt keeps them secure whilst moving. The rocking frame is crafted from solid wood in a gentle curved shape, allowing them to move backwards and forwards smoothly. It's finished with a sound button the ear, bringing extra fun to their little adventure. 3 x AA (LR44) batteries required and are included. Features and Benefits Cute Design - Plush Bear seat on top of a rocking base, a place they will adore to sit and glide the time away. Sound button on ear for extra fun. Plush Seat - Soft and padded for comfort whilst in use. High back and sides so they don't fall off and can hold onto the sides. Metal frame to keep the structure in check. Wood Base - A sold bottom which is sof
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk