Jouet Kids Plush Rocking Penguin with 32 Songs - Multi, Multi

Used Offers from

Jouet Kids Plush Rocking Penguin with 32 Songs - Multi, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Children Rocking Penguin -Grey | TJ Hughes Grey

2 to 4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Animal Baby Rocking Horse Penguin Plush Musical Button w/32 Songs Wood

Delivered in 1 working day
£49.49
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Kids Animal Rocking Horse Penguin Plush Musical Button 32 Songs Kid Rocker for 18+ Months

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Animal Baby Rocking Horse Penguin Plush Cute Musical Button 32 Songs Wide Seat - Grey, White, Yellow

3-5 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Penguin Baby Rocking Horse Plush Cute Musical Button 32 Songs in Yellow HOMCOM Yellow

3-5 working days
£53.55

HOMCOM Children Kids Animal Rocking Horse Penguin Plush Musical Button 32 Songs Kid Rocker for 18+ Months

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Animal Baby Rocking Horse Penguin Plush Musical Button w/32 Songs Wood

1-2 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Rocking Horse 330-096 Multicolour

10 Working Days
£56.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jouet Kids Plush Ride-On Rocking Horse with Animal Sounds - Pink, Pink
£46.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Generico Chien Plush Intelligent Pour Eñfants - Jouet Robot Éducatif Interactif Qui Marche Et Aboie | Animal De Compagnie Électrique En Plush Douce Pour Développement Sensoriel Et Cadeau Enfant
£9.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Generico Chien Plush Intelligent Pour Eñfants - Jouet Robot Éducatif Interactif Qui Marche Et Aboie | Animal De Compagnie Électrique En Plush Douce Pour Développement Sensoriel Et Cadeau Enfant
£8.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jouet Kids Plush Rocking Horse with 40cm Seat Height - Brown/White, Brown
£34.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Generico Chien Plush Intelligent Pour Eñfants - Jouet Robot Éducatif Interactif Qui Marche Et Aboie | Animal De Compagnie Électrique En Plush Douce Pour Développement Sensoriel Et Cadeau Enfant
£8.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jouet Kids Plush Rocking Penguin with 32 Songs - Multi, Multi

Cheapest offer

Bring cute excitement into your little one's playtime with this rocking animal from Jouet. Made from poplar wood with reinforced steel, the frame is both strong and lightweight, with the shape crafted into a smooth rocking design, allowing your child to move backs and forwards easily. Plush and soft, the wide penguin seat is padded all over for comfort and features a music button on the wing. Playing a total of 32 different songs will keep them entertained for hours and it is finished with a front handlebar and footrests so they can sit and hold on safely. For children 18 months +, 3 x AA (LR44) batteries required (included). Features and Benefits Cute Design - Covered in a colourful penguin seat that's soft, plush and beautiful. Poplar Wood & Reinforced Steel - Strong, sturdy and lightweight, it rocks backwards and forwards gently. Musical Button - Located on the wing, it plays a total of 32 different songs your little one will love and enjoy. Comfortable - Wide seat and padded to pre
£48.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.