Joules Cherington Dog Coat - Small - 28 x 42 x 1cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£21.75
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood x Joules Cherington Coat for Dogs, Small, Washable, Lightweight Jacket, Water-Resistant Dog Coat for Small Dogs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.16
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Joules Cherington Coat for Dogs, Small, Washable, Lightweight Jacket, Water-Resistant Dog Coat for Small Dogs

In stock
£24.91
Free Delivery

Joules Padded Cherington Dog Coat With Faux Fur Trim, Small

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Rosewood x Joules Cherington Coat for Dogs, Small, Washable, Lightweight Jacket, Water-Resistant Dog Coat for Small Dogs

In stock
£26.60
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Joules Cherington Coat for Dogs, Small, Washable, Lightweight Jacket, Water-Resistant Dog Coat for Small Dogs

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Joules Cherington Dog Coat

2-5 working days
£29.00
Joules Cherington Dog Coat - Small - 28 x 42 x 1cm

Cheapest offer

A canine take on our best-loved Cherington quilted coat (for humans) this is pet outerwear at its finest. Featuring all the practical features to keep your companion warm on winter walks, and also complete with details that will make sure your four-legged friend will stand out from the crowd. Chevron padded quilted dog coat Detachable faux-fur trim Faux leather piped trim details Machine washable at 30anddeg;C Measurements: Small 28 x 42 x 1cm, Medium 32 x 53 x 1cm, Large 41 x 62 x 1cm CAUTION: Intended for pet use only. Not intended for chewing. Check regularly for wear and tear. Discontinue use if there is any visible tears, or any part is loose....
£21.75
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Joules Cherington Dog Coat - Medium - 32 x 53 x 1cm
£25.60
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Joules Cherington Dog Coat
£32.00
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Joules Cherington Dog Coat - Large - 41 x 62 x 1cm
£29.60
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Joules Cherington Dog Coat Navy (M)
£35.41
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00