Joules Enchanted Woodland Wallpaper - Antique Creme - 10m

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.40
Free Delivery

Joules Enchanted Woodland Antique Cream Wallpaper | Easy Paste The Wall Application | Cream Trees Design | Eco Friendly

In stock
£41.60
8.0 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Joules Enchanted Woodland Antique Creme Floral Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£41.60
Delivery from £6.00

Joules Enchanted Woodland Antique Crème Wallpaper - 10m x 52cm

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.00

Joules Enchanted Woodland Antique Creme Wallpaper Cream

Check retailer for delivery time
£52.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Joules Enchanted Woodland Wallpaper - Navy - 10m
£38.40
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Joules Enchanted Woodland Wallpaper - Antique Creme - 10m

Cheapest offer

From Joules, the Enchanted Woodland Antique Creme Wallpaper brings a classic heritage feel to interiors, with a detailed nature-inspired scene designed to lift everyday spaces. Sprigs, flowers and trees sit alongside woodland creatures, creating a characterful look that works beautifully as a feature wall or across an entire room. Printed on a matt substrate for a contemporary finish, it’s also designed for paste-the-wall application, helping to make hanging simpler and more straightforward. A strippable finish means it can be removed in strips when it’s time to update your décor, without the need for a wallpaper steamer or scraping. Suitable for refreshing a range of rooms, it’s an easy way to introduce colour and pattern to bedrooms, living rooms, hallways and dining rooms. Key features Enchanted Woodland design with sprigs, flowers, trees and woodland creatures Matt substrate for a contemporary look and feel Paste-the-wall ap...
£38.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com