Joules Guinea Fowl Wallpaper - Blush Pink - 10m

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.40
Free Delivery

Joules Guinea Fowl Blush Pink Wallpaper - 10m x 52cm

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.00

Graham & Brown Joules Guinea Fowl Blush Pink Wallpaper | Easy Paste The Wall Application | Pink Animal Design | Eco Friendly

In stock
£48.00
9.23 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Joules Blush Pink Guinea Fowl Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.00

Joules Blush Pink Guinea Fowl Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

Graham & Brown Joules Guinea Fowl Blush Pink Wallpaper | Easy Paste The Wall Application | Pink Animal Design | Eco Friendly

In stock
£71.56
Delivery from £9.58

Similar products

Joules Guinea Spot French Navy Wallpaper - 10m x 52cm
£46.00
Compare 3 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Joules Navy Ditsy Dot Smooth Wallpaper Sample
£1.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Joules Guinea Fowl Wallpaper - Blush Pink - 10m

Cheapest offer

Bring a playful touch to your walls with the Guinea Fowl Wallpaper from Joules. Set against a blush pink backdrop with contrasting navy, the hand-painted guinea fowl motif is designed to showcase fine detail, while the large repeat creates an impactful sense of scale across the room. Printed on a matt substrate for a contemporary look and feel, it’s an easy way to refresh interiors from bedrooms to living rooms, hallways and dining rooms. Designed for convenience as well as style, this wallpaper uses a paste-the-wall application, helping to simplify hanging without the need for a decorating table or pre-cutting. When it’s time for a change, the strippable finish allows it to be peeled away in strips. Key features Blush pink background with contrasting navy detailing Hand-painted guinea fowl design with a large repeat for statement scale Matt substrate for a contemporary finish Paste-the-wall application for qui...
£38.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com