Joules Harbour Top for Dogs - Large

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£17.60
Delivery from £3.49

Joules Harbour Dog Top

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Joules Harbour Top for Dogs | Dogs

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.84
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Joules Harbour Top for Dogs, Large, Machine Washable, Lightweight and Comfy T-Shirt with Sleeves, Clothing for Large Dogs

In stock
£26.30
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Joules Harbour Top for Dogs, Large, Machine Washable, Lightweight and Comfy T-Shirt with Sleeves, Clothing for Large Dogs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.40
Free Delivery

Joules Striped Harbour Top For Dogs, Lightweight , Large

1-3 working days
£26.40
Delivery from £6.00
Joules Harbour Top for Dogs - Large

Cheapest offer

Joules Harbour Top for Dogs Your favourite Joules Harbour top is now available for your pooch! Featuring Joules detailing including harbour stripes, sew on badge and Joules embroidery. The top is in a lightweight design in super soft, comfortable material and is designed for the warmer seasons. Easy on/off style, for indoor and outdoor use allowing full range of motion. Available in 4 sizes, there should be no problem finding the perfect fit for your furry friend! SIZE GUIDE * Small - 22cm x 0.5cm x 35cm long. - Will fit most small breeds of dogs including Border Terriers, Shitzu, Small Cockapoos, Small KC Cavalier Spaniels, Pug, Westie, Small French Bulldog, Miniature Snauzher, Boston Terrier (This is intended as a guide only). * Medium - 26cm x 0.5cm x 43cm long. - Will fit most medium sized breeds of dogs including Cocker Spaniels, Tibetan Terriers, Shelties, Small Staffies, Cockapoos, KC Cavalier Spaniels, Large French Bulldog, Miniature Bull Terrier (This is intended as a guide on
£17.60
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Joules Harbour Print Jersey Top
£39.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Joules Harbour Top for Dogs | Dogs
£18.84
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joules Harbour Top for Dogs - Small
£11.38
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Harbour Print Jersey Top
£34.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Joules Dog Harbour Top and Neckerchief Set - One Size
£13.33
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49