Joules Minx Showerproof Diamond Quilted Gilet Dark Navy

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£35.00

Joules MINX Womens Gilet Dark Navy - UK 8 - Blue

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Joules Women's Minx Gilet - Ladies Body Warmers - Dark Navy - Size: UK8

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£49.96
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Joules Sage Green Minx Showerproof Diamond Quilted Gilet
£39.95
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Joules Joules MINX Womens Gilets Khaki Green - UK 8 - Light Khaki
£49.95
Compare 2 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Joules Cream Minx Showerproof Diamond Quilted Gilet
£39.95
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Joules MINX Womens Gilet Cream - UK 8 - Cream
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Joules MINX Womens Gilet Cream - UK 10 - Cream
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Joules Minx Showerproof Diamond Quilted Gilet Dark Navy

Cheapest offer

Our Minx gilet is a much-loved outdoor essential, perfectly made for popping into town or strolling through fields with the dog. This all-year-round layering piece has diamond quilting, a zip-through fastening, welt pockets with exposed metal poppers and an elasticated back channel. For a shape that s as flattering as it is comfortable there's fitted side panels down each side too.Brand: JoulesElasticated back channelMachine washable100% Recycled Polyester
£35.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)