Joules MINX Womens Gilet Dark Navy - UK 10 - Blue

Joules Minx Womens Diamond Quilt Gilet - Dark Navy - Dark Navy - UK10 EU38 US6

Joules MINX Womens Gilet Dark Navy - UK 10 - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Joules UK10 Women's Minx Gilet - Ladies Body Warmers - Dark Navy

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£49.96
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Joules Cream Minx Showerproof Diamond Quilted Gilet
£39.95
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Joules Sage Green Minx Showerproof Diamond Quilted Gilet
£39.95
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Joules Womens Minx Gilet
£49.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joules Navy Minx Quilted Gilet
£39.95
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Joules Women's Minx Showerproof Diamond Quilted Gilet 8
£50.00
Go to shop
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Joules MINX Womens Gilet Dark Navy - UK 10 - Blue

Cheapest offer

Layer up with Joules’ Minx gilet, a quilted bodywarmer in dark navy. Cut to a regular fit, it adds an extra layer without the bulk, making it a practical choice for everyday wear. The main is made from 100% recycled polyester, with a polyester lining and recycled polyester wadding. A zip fastening keeps the finish clean and easy to wear, while an adjustable strap detail allows for a more personalised feel. Lightweight and breathable, it’s a straightforward option for women who want a versatile gilet for changing conditions. Key features Regular fit Quilted gilet style Zip fastening Main 100% recycled polyester, lining 100% polyester, wadding 100% recycled polyester Item weight 0.4 kg Product code: 863930-DKNAVY Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£44.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com