Joules MINX Womens Gilet Cream - UK 8 - Cream

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Joules Women's Minx Showerproof Diamond Quilted Gilet 8

3 to 5 days
£49.95
Delivery from £4.99

Joules Women's Minx Gilet - Ladies Body Warmers - Cream - Size: UK8

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£49.96
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Joules Cream Minx Showerproof Diamond Quilted Gilet
£39.95
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Joules Sage Green Minx Showerproof Diamond Quilted Gilet
£39.95
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Joules Womens Minx Gilet
£49.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joules Navy Minx Quilted Gilet
£39.95
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Joules Women's Minx Showerproof Diamond Quilted Gilet 8
£50.00
Go to shop
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Joules MINX Womens Gilet Cream - UK 8 - Cream

Cheapest offer

Bring a clean, practical layer into your outerwear rotation with the Joules Minx gilet. In a cream finish, this women’s gilet is cut to a regular fit and works neatly over everyday outfits when you want added coverage without the bulk of a full jacket. Made from 100% polyester, it has a woven construction with diamond quilting and fitted side panels. A zip fastening keeps the front streamlined, while the showerproof finish supports changeable weather. Supplied as a single piece and not gift boxed. Key features Colour: cream Material composition: 100% polyester Woven with diamond quilting and fitted side panels Zip fastening Showerproof Product code: B47901-CRE Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£44.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.