Joules OAKFIELD Womens Chelsea Boots Black - UK 5

Joules Oakfield Womens Short Wellies - Black - Black - UK5 EU38 US7

Used Offers from

Joules OAKFIELD Womens Chelsea Boots Black - UK 5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Joules Women's Oakfield Wellies - Black - Size: UK 5

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Joules Joules OAKFIELD Womens Wellingtons Pink Blue - UK 7 - Pink
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Joules Joules OAKFIELD Womens Wellingtons Pink Blue - UK 4 - Pink
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Joules Oakfield Womens Short Wellies - Black - Black - UK6 EU39 US8
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Joules Joules OAKFIELD Womens Wellingtons Pink Blue - UK 8 - Pink
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Joules OAKFIELD Womens Chelsea Boots Black - UK 5

Cheapest offer

Smart and easy to wear, the Joules Oakfield Chelsea boots bring a clean, classic profile to everyday outfits. Finished in black, this women’s ankle boot keeps the look streamlined with a round toe and a simple pull-on design. Synthetic uppers are paired with elasticated side panels for a traditional Chelsea silhouette, while a rubber sole completes the practical, ready-for-the-day build. Made in a regular width, Oakfield works neatly with jeans, tailored trousers or dresses when you want a polished boot that slips on in seconds. Key features Women’s Chelsea boot Black finish Synthetic upper material Rubber sole material Pull-on fastening Elasticated side panels Ankle shaft height Regular width fitting Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£54.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com