Joules Sophisticated Country Cream & Blue Sketched Equestrian Patterned Smooth Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £6.00

Joules Sketched Equestrian Print Cream & Blue Wallpaper - 10m x 52cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.00

Joules Wallpaper Sketched Equestrian 128902

3-5 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £6.95
Joules Sophisticated Country Cream & Blue Sketched Equestrian Patterned Smooth Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

Perfect for equestrian lovers, this charming horse-themed wallpaper is full of character and country style. The design features hand-sketched horses, rosettes, horseshoes, bridles, and other riding equipment, all drawn by the Joules print team. The inky blue sketches stand out beautifully against a fresh cream background, creating a look that’s both elegant and playful. It’s a paste the wall wallpaper, which means it’s easy to hang and perfect for a quick room update. Ideal for boot rooms, bedrooms, cloakrooms, or any space that needs a touch of personality.
£44.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Joules Sophisticated Country Cream & Blue Sketched Equestrian Patterned Smooth Wallpaper
£44.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Joules Sophisticated Country Cream & Multicolour Floral Patterned Smooth Wallpaper
£44.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Joules Sophisticated Country Cream & Multicolour Regal Horses Patterned Smooth Wallpaper
£44.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Joules Sophisticated Country Cream & Blue Trailing Scot Floral Patterned Smooth Wallpaper
£44.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Joules Sophisticated Country Soft Pink Ditsy Floral Patterned Smooth Wallpaper
£44.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00