Journeer Travel Fleece Hooded Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

Journeer Travel Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

Journeer Travel Fleece Hooded Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£98.00
Delivery from £5.45

Journeer Travel Fleece - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

1-5 Business Days
£131.00
Delivery from £5.45
Journeer Travel Fleece Hooded Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

Cheapest offer

K-Way Journeer Travel Fleece Hooded Jacket is a lightweight - packable fleece built for travel and outdoor use - offering water-repellent and UV-protective performance in a hooded - full-zip design. Key attributes: Blue depth | Polyester | Water-repellent | Wrinkle-resistant | UV-protective | Lightweight | Adjustable drawcord hood | Full-zip front | 2 zippered pockets | Packable into its own pocket | Elasticated cuffs and hem | Hooded neckline | Silicone logo patch | Zip fastening | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: 100% Polyester | Machine wash at 30°C mild process; do not bleach; cool iron; do not dry clean.
£98.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Journeer Travel Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - 2XL - Jackets 2XL
£103.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Journeer Travel Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - L - Jackets L
£106.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Journeer Travel Fleece Hooded Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - L - Jackets L
£98.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Journeer Travel Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - XL - Jackets XL
£106.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
K-Way Journeer Travel jacket - Black M-L
£132.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00