Jovikids Ranger TT 360° Baby car seat

Jovikids Ranger TT 360° Rotating Car Seat i-Size, 40-150cm All-in-One with ISOFIX & Top Tether, ECE R129 Approved, Extended Rear-Facing, Adjustable Headrest, Side Protection for Newborn-12 Years

Jovikids Ranger TT 360° Baby car seat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

JoviKids Ranger TT Spin 360 Car Seat with ISOFIX - R129 i-Size (Birth to 12 Year

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
GBP 99.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
Jovikids Ranger TT 360° Baby car seat

Cheapest offer

1. ECE R129 Certified - Safety You Can Trust The Jovikids car seat is officially certified to the latest European ECE R129 standard, having passed collision tests more rigorous than ever before. That means whether it's a frontal, side, or rear impact, this seat is engineered to protect your child's head, neck, and shoulders-effectively reducing the risk of injury. This isn't just a promise; it's proof-backed safety you can rely on. 2. Grows from 40cm to 150cm - One Seat for All the Years In Between From a tiny newborn (40cm) to a growing 12-year-old (150cm), this seat is built to stay. As your child grows, simply remove the infant insert and small headrest, and adjust the headrest to one of 12 height positions-creating just the right amount of space, every time. One seat, nearly 4,000 days of companionship-saving you both hassle and money. 3. 360° Rotation + Multi-Position Recline - Easy In, Easy Out, Comfort All Around Smooth 360° rotation makes switching between rear-facing and forward-facing effortless. Need to get your little one in or out? The seat can lock at a 90° angle facing the door-no more awkward leaning or twisting. And no matter which way it's facing, multiple recline positions let your child find the perfect angle: upright for exploring, laid back for napping. 4. ISOFIX + Top Tether - Double Security, Rock-Solid Stability With a dual-fixation design, installation is both secure and simple. Just connect to your car's ISOFIX anchor points, then attach the Top Tether for an extra layer of stability-locking the seat firmly in place. Add in the 5-point harness and anti-slip shoulder straps, and your child is protected from all angles. Every step gives you clear feedback, so you can install with confidence and drive with peace of mind. 5. Memory Foam Comfort + Removable Breathable Cover - Fresh for Every Ride The headrest and inner cushions are made with slow-rebound memory foam that evenly distributes pressure, offering stable, comfortable support-even on long journeys. The soft, breathable fabric cover is fully removable and machine washable. Spilled juice? Cracker crumbs? Milk stains? No problem. Just zip it off, toss it in the wash, and it's ready for the next adventure. Clean, cozy, and comfortable-every single ride.
£99.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

JoviKids Ranger TT Spin I-size 40-150cm Isofix Car Seat (Birth-12years) - Green
£74.95
Go to shop
thenurserystore.com
Free Delivery
Jovikids Ranger TT 360° Baby car seat
£99.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JoviKids Ranger TT Spin I-size 40-150cm Isofix Car Seat (Birth-12years) - Blue
£74.95
Go to shop
thenurserystore.com
Free Delivery