Joy Forever by Jean Patou Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz / e 75 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

Jean Patou Joy Forever Fragrance Spray 75ml

In stock
£144.97
Free Delivery

Jean Patou Joy Forever Eau De Parfum 75ml

3-5 days
£165.00
Delivery from £3.99
Joy Forever by Jean Patou Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz / e 75 ml

Cheapest offer

Site: eBay UK / Number of Items in Set: As Advertised / Fragrance Name: Joy Forever by Jean Patou / Form: See Title / Size: Regular / Primary Category: Health and Beauty / Set Includes: See Photo / Material: See Details / Gender: Women / Type: Eau De Parfum (Spray) / Volume: 2.5 fl. oz / e 75 ml / Listing Template Name: FRGX-EBUK / Formulation: Fragrance Spray / Model: 502836 / Body Area: Topical / Manufacture: Jean Patou / Scent: See Description / Country of Origin: France
£112.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Bottle type Non-refillable bottle
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance main base notes Amber, Cedar, Sandalwood, White musk
Fragrance main heart notes Jasmine, Orange blossom, Peach, Rose
Fragrance main top notes Bergamot, Galbanum, Mandarin
Suitable for Women
Volume 75 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Fresh citrus and floral blend
• Elegant glass bottle design
• Versatile for any event

Similar products

Jean Patou Joy Forever Eau De Toilette 75ml
£102.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joy Forever by Jean Patou Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz / e 30 ml
£65.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joy Forever by Jean Patou Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz / e 75 ml
£112.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endymion: A Poetic Romance by John Keats: A Thing of Beauty is a Joy Forever | Famous Poem
£9.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99