Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 1152110800 JP GROUP for VW AUDI

JP Group Shock Absorber 1152110800 – fits VW/Audi A6/S6 1.8L & 2.0L

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 1152110800 JP GROUP for VW AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.06
Free Delivery

JP GROUP 1152110800 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£45.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 1152110800 JP GROUP for VW AUDI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.88
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for AUDI VW:A6 C5,PASSAT B5,A6 / S6 C5,A6 C5 Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.39
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1152110800 FOR VW AUDI A6/S6 AUZ/ASU 2.0L AEB/ARG/APT/ADR 1.8L A6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.26
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1152110800 FOR VW AUDI A6/S6 AUZ/ASU 2.0L AEB/ARG/APT/ADR 1.8L A6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.26
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1152110800 FOR VW AUDI A6/S6 AUZ/ASU 2.0L AEB/ARG/APT/ADR 1.8L A6

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.17
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1152110800 FOR VW AUDI A6/S6 AUZ/ASU 2.0L AEB/ARG/APT/ADR 1.8L A6

£70.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

JP GROUP 1152601210 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£14.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JP GROUP 3442100870 Shock absorber
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ:X204,GLK-CLASS 2043230500 2043230600
£83.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JP GROUP 1342300700 Top strut mount
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JP GROUP 4842101070 Shock absorber
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 1152110800 JP GROUP for VW AUDI

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8250-1004, KONI 8040-1227, KONI 8040-1227SPORT, MONROE E5087, MONROE E2052, MONROE E2051, KYB 341016, DACO Germany 560220, DACO Germany 564772, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4010210, BILSTEIN 24-065092, Magnum Technology AGW075MT, OPTIMAL A-1492G, KAVO PARTS SSA-10020, KYB 341205, KONI 82-2526SPORT, KYB 9430016, KYB 441040, BILSTEIN 19-184067, KYB 343281, BILSTEIN 19-029443, MAXGEAR 11-0493, JAPANPARTS MM-00045, JAPKO MJ00017, JAPKO MJ00045, HART 807 850, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4010805, MONROE 376081SP, KONI 8050-1009, KONI 82-2465SPORT / Manufacturer Part Number: 1152110800 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut Insert / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 3B0513031R, AUDI 3B9513031B, AUDI 3B9513031L, AUDI 3B0513031N, AUDI 3B0513031Q, AUDI 3B9513031K, AUDI 4B5513031R, AUDI 4B5513032C, AUDI 4B9513031A, AUDI 4B9513031E, AUDI 3B5513031D, AUDI 4B5513031M, AUDI 4B9513031K, AUDI 4B9513031M, VW 3B0513031N, VW 3B0513031R, VW 3B9513031L, VW 4B5513032C, VW 4B9513031M, VW 3B5513031D, VW 4B5513031R, VW 4B9513031A, VW 4B9513031K, VW 3B0513031Q, VW 3B9513031B, VW 3B9513031K, VW 4B5513031M, VW 4B9513031E, VAG 3B0513031Q, VAG 4B9513031E / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£44.06
ebay.co.uk