JP Korsteel Stainless Steel Oval Link Eggbutt Snaffle Bit - 5.5"

JP Korsteel Stainless Steel Oval Link Eggbutt Snaffle Bit, 5.5"

JP Korsteel Stainless Steel Oval Link Eggbutt Snaffle Bit - 5.5"

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.49

JP Korsteel Stainless Steel Oval Link Eggbutt Snaffle Bit, 5.5"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.27
Free Delivery

JP Korsteel Stainless Steel Oval Link Eggbutt Snaffle Bit, 5.5"

In stock
£23.74
Free Delivery

JP Korsteel Stainless Steel Oval Link Eggbutt Snaffle Bit | Horses & Ponies

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.87
Free Delivery

JP Korsteel Eggbutt Oval Link Snaffle ALL SIZES

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

JP Korsteel Stainless Steel Oval Link Eggbutt Snaffle Bit, 5.5"

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £5.95

JP Korsteel Stainless Steel Oval Link Eggbutt Snaffle Bit, 5.5"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.66
Delivery from £2.59

Stainless steel oval gag bit for horse JP Korsteel

1-5 working days
£37.75
Delivery from £16.79

JP Korsteel Stainless Steel Oval Link Eggbutt Snaffle Bit, 5.5"

In stock
£42.26
Delivery from £7.09
• 1
• 2
JP Korsteel Stainless Steel Oval Link Eggbutt Snaffle Bit - 5.5"

Cheapest offer

Curved bit to reduce the "nutcracker" action and to alleviate pressure on the tongue and bars of the mouth. Prevents contact with the roof of the horses mouth. Allows for effective communication between horse and rider whilst encouraging relaxation and salivation. Fixed ring offering a consistent contact. Mild bit designed to create less pressure than a standard French link....
£22.00
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

JP Korsteel SS Jointed Loose Ring Snaffle Horse Bit - 5 inch
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
JP Korsteel Stainless Steel French Link Loose Ring Snaffle Bit - 5.0"
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
JP Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed Eggbutt Snaffle Bit 5.5 in
£22.00
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel JP Stainless Steel Chifney - 5.5 inches
£10.99
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
JP Korsteel Loose Ring Snaffle Bit French Link Stainless Steel 4.5"
£19.14
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95