Jackson JS32 DKA-M Dinky SW

JS32 Dinky DKA-M MN SW Snow White

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £275.00

Jackson JS32 DKA-M Dinky SW

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£295.00
Free Delivery

Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS32 DKAM MN Snow White

1 day
£302.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful Sound: Dual high-output pickups for rich tone.
• Effortless Play: Fast neck for easy fretboard access.
• Stylish Design: Sleek finish with bold hardware accents.

Similar products

Jackson JS32 DKA-M Dinky BLK
£295.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS32Q DKA Transparent Purple Burst
£338.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Jackson JS32-7 Dinky DKA AH Snow White
£379.00
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jackson - JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS32-8 DKA HT - Satin Black
£409.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Jackson JS32 DKA AH SBK
£295.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Jackson JS32 DKA-M Dinky SW

Cheapest offer

Jackson JS32 DKA-M Dinky SW, Electric Guitar, Body: Basswood, Archtop, One piece bolt-on maple neck with graphite reinforcement and scarf joint, Nut width: 42.8 mm, Fretboard: Ahorn, Scale: 648 mm, 24 Jumbo frets, White pearloid sharkfin inlays, Pickups: 2x Jackson high output humbucker, Jackson licensed double locking tremolo, Jackson sealed diecast machine heads, Hardware: Black, Finish: Snow White
£295.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)