JSP EVOGUARD C4 Hard Hat Safety Helmet Visor for Industry and Construction

JSP Safety EVOGuard C4-MAX Industrial Entimist and Anti Scratch Visor and Chinguard for JSP EVO Helmets (ADA270-070-000), Clear

JSP EVOGUARD C4 Hard Hat Safety Helmet Visor for Industry and Construction

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

JSP EVOGUARD C4-MAX Industrial Visor - Clear - Eye & Face Protection - Anti-Scratch & Anti-Mist Face Shield Chinguard - Compatible Safety Helmets, Half-Masks & Ear Defenders - EN 166 & EN 170

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

JSP EVOGUARD C4 Hard Hat Safety Helmet Visor for Industry and Construction

In stock
£35.69
Free Delivery

JSP EVOGUARD C4 Hard Hat Safety Helmet Visor for Industry and Construction

In stock
£44.50
Free Delivery

JSP EVOGUARD C4 Hard Hat Safety Helmet Visor for Industry and Construction

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.19
Free Delivery
JSP EVOGUARD C4 Hard Hat Safety Helmet Visor for Industry and Construction

Cheapest offer

[CERTIFIED & TRUSTED] Conforms to EN 166 & EN 170, delivering optical-grade clarity for eye and face protection. Supports compliance with UK workplace safety regulations. Manufactured by a British Safety Industry Federation (BSIF) Registered Safety Supplier. [CLEAR FACE PROTECTION] Durable clear visor helps shield your face from impact and flying debris, keeping you protected while maintaining good visibility. [COMPATIBLE] Designed to work with JSP safety helmets, hard hats, half masks and ear defenders for complete above-the-neck protection. [ADJUSTABLE VISOR POSITION] Moveable visor allows quick and easy adjustment, giving you better visibility and comfort during close-up or precise tasks. [LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN] Low-profile, lightweight build with a tough lens coating for improved durability and comfortable all-day use. [VERSATILE FOR MANY TASKS] Ideal for drilling, grinding, cutting and maintenance work where face protection is essential. [JSP SAFETY Ltd] is a UK manufacturer with over 60 years of experience in professional safety equipment, headquartered in Oxfordshire. As a BSIF Registered Safety Supplier, every product we make is tested, trusted and traceable, giving you the confidence that your PPE exceeds compliance standards, backed by a name the industry has relied on for generations. EVOGUARD is a Registered Trade Mark of JSP Limited.
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk