JSP SONIS Compact Ear Defenders Ear Muffs One Size Banded 32dB SNR

JSP Sonis Compact Adjustable Ear Defenders 32dB SNR Low Profile Comfort

JSP SONIS Compact Ear Defenders Ear Muffs One Size Banded 32dB SNR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.36
Free Delivery

JSP SONIS Compact Ear Defenders Ear Muffs One Size Banded 32dB SNR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.36
Free Delivery

JSP SONIS Compact Ear Defenders Ear Muffs One Size Banded 32dB SNR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.36
Free Delivery

JSP SONIS Compact Ear Defenders Ear Muffs One Size Banded 32dB SNR

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.36
Free Delivery

JSP Sonis Compact Adjustable Ear Defenders 32dB SNR Low Profile Comfort

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.19
Free Delivery

Sonis Ear Defenders with 32dB SNR Hearing Protection

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.06
GBP 40.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Timco Sonis Ear Defenders With 32Db Snr Hearing Protection

1-3 working days
£40.23
Delivery from £6.00

Timco Sonis® Compact Ear Defenders Headband Protection PPE 32dB SNR 32dB SNR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.13
Delivery from £1.99
JSP SONIS Compact Ear Defenders Ear Muffs One Size Banded 32dB SNR

Cheapest offer

[CERTIFIED & TRUSTED] Conforms to EN 352-1, delivering hearing protection up to 32dB SNR. Supports compliance with UK HSE noise at work regulations. Manufactured in the UK by a British Safety Industry Federation (BSIF) Registered Safety Supplier. [EFFECTIVE NOISE PROTECTION] High-performance ear cups with sound-absorbing foam help reduce noise levels, supporting hearing protection in busy environments. [ADJUSTABLE & SECURE FIT] Flexible steel arms adjust and tilt to give you a secure, personalised fit that stays comfortable throughout the day. [COMFORTABLE TO WEAR] Padded headband with ventilation and soft ear cushions helps reduce pressure, keeping you comfortable during longer use. [DURABLE & EASY TO MAINTAIN] Hard-wearing, wipe-clean materials with replaceable hygiene kits make cleaning simple and extend product life. [VERSATILE FOR MANY TASKS] Ideal for landscaping, industrial work, workshops and printing environments where noise reduction is needed. [JSP SAFETY Ltd] is a UK manufacturer with over 60 years of experience in professional safety equipment, headquartered in Oxfordshire. As a BSIF Registered Safety Supplier, every product we make is tested, trusted and traceable, giving you the confidence that your PPE exceeds compliance standards, backed by a name the industry has relied on for generations. SONIS is a Registered Trade Mark of JSP Limited.
£27.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

JSP Sonis Compact Low Profile Ear Defenders 31dB SNR Adjustable Comfort
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JSP EVO Lite Skyworker - White Working at Height Helmet -, one size & Sonis Compact Helmet Mounted Ear Defenders - SNR 31 -
£82.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JSP Sonis® Compact Ear Defender Hygiene Kit (AEB820-000-800)
£13.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Hi-Vis Rucksack, Size: One Size, Colour: Orange, B905ORR & JSP Sonis Compact Helmet Mounted Ear Defenders - SNR 31 - (AEB030-0CY-000)
£68.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49