JTS Professional E-6 + E-6TB + CM-501 Beltpack Wireless Microphone System

JTS E-6 UHF Wireless Beltpack Lapel Tie Clip Microphone Church Conference PA

JTS Professional E-6 + E-6TB + CM-501 Beltpack Wireless Microphone System

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£149.00
Free Delivery

JTS E-6 UHF Wireless Beltpack Lapel Tie Clip Microphone Church Conference PA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.00
Free Delivery

JTS E-6 UHF Wireless Beltpack Lapel Tie Clip Microphone Church Conference PA

In stock
£156.00
Free Delivery

JTS E-6 E-6TB+CM-501 UHF Bodypack Wireless System

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.00
Free Delivery

JTS E-6 UHF Wireless Beltpack Lapel Tie Clip Microphone Church Conference PA

In stock
£199.95
Free Delivery
JTS Professional E-6 + E-6TB + CM-501 Beltpack Wireless Microphone System

Cheapest offer

The JTS Professional E-6 + E-6TB + CM-501 complete wireless microphone system has been based on the hugely successful US-8001D and offers an 80-meter working distance alongside 16 selectable channels and, as always, RF and AF performance are guaranteed. This affordable complete microphone set includes an E-6 receiver alongside an E-6TB belt pack transmitter and a CM-501 lapel microphone and is perfect for theatres, schools, live events, presentations and music venues. The JTS E-6 is a single channel UHF PLL diversity receiver which comes with 16 selectable preset UHF channels that operate on a carrier frequency of 863 -865 MHz allowing you to connect to a single transmitter with ease. An 80-meter working distance works alongside built-in diversity technology to prevent RF link dropouts; this means you’ll always be connected to the microphone so you can freely walk around while using the system. The E-6 receiver features a tonne of controls which include noise mute and pilot tone contro
£149.00
5-7 days
thedjshop.co.uk

Similar products

JTS E-6 UHF Wireless Handheld Microphone Church PA DJ Disco Karaoke Sound System
£156.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Rod/Strut, stabiliser for BMW:X5,E53,X5 SAV 1096735 33551096735
£22.29
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2Pcs Car Front Seat Covers for Alfa Romeo 147 1.6 JTS 2000-2010, Leather Car Front Seat Covers Waterproof Non-Slip Dirt Resistant Interior Accessorie,E/Beige
£61.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rod/Strut, stabiliser for BMW E53 TRW JTS451 NEW
£24.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery