Jubilee® 0SS O Stainless Steel Hose Clip 16 - 22Mm (5/8 - 7/8In)

Jubilee 0SS Hose Clip S/S, 16-22 mm

Jubilee® 0SS O Stainless Steel Hose Clip 16 - 22Mm (5/8 - 7/8In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.79
Free Delivery

Jubilee Stainless Steel Hose Clip 16mm - 22mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Jubilee Stainless Steel Hose Clip

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Jubilee 0SS Hose Clip S/S, 16-22 mm

In stock
£5.12
Delivery from £2.59

Jubilee 0Ss O Stainless Steel Hose Clip 16 - 22mm (5/8 - 7/8In) Juboss

1-3 working days
£5.51
Delivery from £6.00

Jubilee 0SS Hose Clip S/S, 16-22 mm

In stock
£5.88
0.59 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Jubilee 0SS Hose Clip S/S, 16-22 mm

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Jubilee O Stainless Steel Hose Clip 16 - 22Mm (5/8 - 7/8In) in Silver Jubilee Silver

3-5 working days
£6.44

Jubilee 0SS Hose Clip S/S, 16-22 mm

In stock
£6.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Jubilee Stainless Steel Hose Clip 18mm - 25mm Pack of 1
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Jubilee® 0SS O Stainless Steel Hose Clip 16 - 22Mm (5/8 - 7/8In)

Cheapest offer

Jubilee® clips are Kite marked to BS5315 (1991) and the company is licensed to BS EN ISO 9001. Lloyds Register Approved 304 Stainless Steel used for fixing flexible rubber hoses metal tubes etc. Stainless Steel gives increased resistance to corrosion.Size OSS Adjustment 16 - 22mmAdjustment 5/8 - 7/8inPTDJUBOSS
£1.79
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com