Jubilee® 2MS 2 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 40 - 55Mm (1.5/8 - 2.1/8In)

Jubilee 2MS Hose Clip 40mm-55mm

Jubilee® 2MS 2 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 40 - 55Mm (1.5/8 - 2.1/8In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£0.76
Free Delivery

Jubilee Zinc Plated Hose Clip 40mm - 55mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Jubilee Zinc Plated Hose Clip

Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Jubilee 2MS Hose Clip 40mm-55mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£3.79
Free Delivery

Jubilee 2MS Hose Clip 40mm-55mm

In stock
£3.79
Free Delivery

Jubilee 2MS Hose Clip 40mm-55mm

In stock
£4.16
Free Delivery

Jubilee 2MS Hose Clip 40mm-55mm

In stock
£4.44
Free Delivery

Jubilee 2MS Hose Clip 40mm-55mm

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Jubilee 2MS Hose Clip 40mm-55mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.28
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Jubilee® Clips Mild Steel Zinc Plated Hose Clamps 2 MS 40-55mm x 2
£5.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jubilee® Genuine Hose Clip Pipe Clamp, Choose Size and Quantity (10, 2-MS 40 mm-55 mm)
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Jubilee Clip 2 40-55MM Hose Fuel Clamp Worm Drive Petrol Pipe Line - Single
£3.88
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Jubilee Clip 2 40-55MM Hose Fuel Clamp Worm Drive Petrol Pipe Line - Double
£4.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Jubilee Clip 2 40-55MM Hose Fuel Clamp Worm Drive Petrol Pipe Line - 5 Pack
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jubilee® 2MS 2 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 40 - 55Mm (1.5/8 - 2.1/8In)

Cheapest offer

£0.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com