Jubilee® 3MS 3 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 55 - 70Mm (2.1/8 - 2.3/4In)

Jubilee 3MS Hose Clip 55mm-70mm

Jubilee® 3MS 3 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 55 - 70Mm (2.1/8 - 2.3/4In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.06
Free Delivery

Jubilee 3MS Hose Clip 55mm-70mm

In stock
£1.33
Delivery from £3.95

Jubilee Zinc Plated Hose Clip 55mm - 70mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Jubilee Zinc Plated Hose Clip

Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Jubilee 3MS Hose Clip 55mm-70mm

In stock
£4.30
0.43 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Jubilee 3MS Hose Clip 55mm-70mm

In stock
£4.30
0.43 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Jubilee 3Ms 3 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 55 - 70mm (2.1/8 - 2.3/4In) Jub3

1-3 working days
£4.62
Delivery from £6.00

Jubilee 3MS Hose Clip 55mm-70mm

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Jubilee 3MS Hose Clip 55mm-70mm

In stock
£5.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Jubilee® Genuine Hose Clip Pipe Clamp, Choose Size and Quantity (10, 3-MS 55 mm-70 mm)
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Jubilee Clip 3 55-70MM Hose Fuel Clamp Worm Drive Petrol Pipe Line - 10 Pack
£14.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jubilee® 3MS 3 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 55 - 70Mm (2.1/8 - 2.3/4In)

Cheapest offer

Jubilee® clips are Kite marked to BS5315 (1991) and the company is licensed to ISO 9001. Made from mild steel zinc protected and used for fixing flexible rubber hoses metal tubes etc.Size 3Adjustment . 55 - 70mmAdjustment. 2.1/8 - 2.3/4inPTDJUB3
£1.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com