Jubilee® 5MS 5 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 90 - 120 Mm (3.1/2 - 4.3/4In)

HOSE CLIP, ZINC PLATED 90-120MM 5MS By JUBILEE

Jubilee® 5MS 5 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 90 - 120 Mm (3.1/2 - 4.3/4In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.55
Free Delivery

HOSE CLIP, ZINC PLATED 90-120MM 5MS By JUBILEE

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.59
Free Delivery

Jubilee 5Ms 5 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 90 - 120 mm (3.1/2 - 4.3/4In) Jub5

1-3 working days
£5.22
Delivery from £6.00

Jubilee (Size 5) Zinc Protected Hose Clip 90 - 120 Mm (3.1/2 - 4.3/4In) in Silver Jubilee Silver

3-5 working days
£6.06

HOSE CLIP, ZINC PLATED 90-120MM 5MS By JUBILEE

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tyre Inflator with 2.7m Hose & Clip-On Connector
£67.20
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
10 PACK Zinc Plated Hose Clip - 110 to 140mm Diameter - External Pressed Threads
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey HCJ1 Hi-Grip® Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø25-35Mm Pack Of 20
£16.21
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
30 PACK Zinc Plated Hose Clip - 120 to 140mm Diameter - External Pressed Threads
£16.39
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull LGA 12MM 7 Hose Clip - Zinc Mszp 135 - 165Mm
£1.19
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Jubilee® 5MS 5 Zinc Protected Hose Clip 90 - 120 Mm (3.1/2 - 4.3/4In)

Cheapest offer

Jubilee® clips are Kite marked to BS5315 (1991) and the company is licensed to ISO 9001. Made from mild steel zinc protected and used for fixing flexible rubber hoses metal tubes etc.Size 5Adjustment . 90 - 120mmAdjustment. 3.1/2 - 4.3/4inPTDJUB5
£1.55
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com