Judge Glass Cafetiere, 8 Cup Coffee Maker (1L), Removable Cork Base, Scratch-Resistant, Dishwasher Safe - 25 Year Guarantee

Judge 8 Cup Classic Glass Cafetiere 1L

Judge Glass Cafetiere, 8 Cup Coffee Maker (1L), Removable Cork Base, Scratch-Resistant, Dishwasher Safe - 25 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Judge 8 Cup Classic Glass Cafetiere 1L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

Judge Glass Cafetiere, 8 Cup Coffee Maker (1L), Removable Cork Base, Scratch-Resistant, Dishwasher Safe - 25 Year Guarantee

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.50
Delivery from £4.49

Judge Glass Cafetiere, 8 Cup Coffee Maker (1L), Removable Cork Base, Scratch-Resistant, Dishwasher Safe - 25 Year Guarantee

In stock
£22.55
Free Delivery

Judge Glass Cafetiere, 8 Cup Coffee Maker (1L), Removable Cork Base, Scratch-Resistant, Dishwasher Safe - 25 Year Guarantee

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Judge Glass Cafetiere 8 Cup Coffee Maker 1Litre - Clear

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Judge Glass Cafetiere, 8 Cup Coffee Maker (1L), Removable Cork Base, Scratch-Resistant, Dishwasher Safe - 25 Year Guarantee

In stock
£36.49
Free Delivery
Judge Glass Cafetiere, 8 Cup Coffee Maker (1L), Removable Cork Base, Scratch-Resistant, Dishwasher Safe - 25 Year Guarantee

Cheapest offer

DURABLE CAFETIERE EASILY MAKES UP TO 8 CUPS - made from tough borosilicate glass which is scratch and thermal shock resistant (up to 180°C), this coffee maker is the fuss-free way to make coffee for family and friends PROTECTS YOUR WORK SURFACE - removable heat resistant cork base acts as a buffer between the cafetiere and your work surface to help prevent it getting damaged NO MESS POURING - the coffee maker has a dribble-free spout so it pours beautifully from coffee jug to cup without spilling or dribbling COMFORTABLE TO USE - thanks to stay-cool handles you can comfortably lift the coffee maker without burning your fingers. Replacement glass beakers for cafetieres also available from Judge 25 YEAR GUARANTEE from JUDGE HOMEWARES - Judge is a long-established brand used by thousands of families all over the world for more than a hundred years. It is known for its traditional family values and award-winning customer service, Manufacturer: Horwood
£15.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Judge 8 Cup Cafetiere
£21.90
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Judge Teaware 8 Cup Stainless Steel Teapot
£33.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Judge 3 Cup Classic Glass Cafetiere 350ml
£16.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery