Judge Deep Fryer, Low Odour, Adjustable Thermostat (130°C - 190°C) with Non-Stick Interior, 1500W, 2.25L - 2 Year Guarantee

Judge Deep Fryer 1500W 2.25 Litre White

Judge Deep Fryer, Low Odour, Adjustable Thermostat (130°C - 190°C) with Non-Stick Interior, 1500W, 2.25L - 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.88
Free Delivery

Judge Deep Fryer, Low Odour, Adjustable Thermostat (130°C - 190°C) with Non-Stick Interior, 1500W, 2.25L - 2 Year Guarantee

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.98
Free Delivery

Judge Deep Fryer, Low Odour, Adjustable Thermostat (130°C - 190°C) with Non-Stick Interior, 1500W, 2.25L - 2 Year Guarantee

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

Judge Electricals Non-Stick Deep Fryer 2.25 Litres - White

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00
Judge Deep Fryer, Low Odour, Adjustable Thermostat (130°C - 190°C) with Non-Stick Interior, 1500W, 2.25L - 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest offer

QUICK AND EASY WAY TO DEEP FRY FOOD - at 1500W you can cook delicious home-made chips, deep fried chicken or fish quickly ADJUSTABLE THERMOSTAT - set the temp required and the deep fryer monitors it and makes adjustments to keep food at suitable temperature KEEP AN EYE ON YOUR FOOD - viewing window allows you to quickly and easily check on how your food is cooking EASY TO CLEAN - removable filter, lid and non-stick coating makes it much easier to clean 2 YEAR GUARANTEE BY JUDGE HOMEWARES - Judge has been trusted by families all over the world for its traditional family values, high performance products and award-winning customer service, Manufacturer: Judge
£59.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Judge Electricals Air Fryer 4L
£39.95
Compare 7 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Judge JJK1 Vista Saucepan Replacement Pan Lid Knob
£3.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Judge Vista Saucepan Replacement Pan Lid Knob (Pack of 2)
£7.98
3.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49