Judge Double Induction Hob with Timer, 3100W, 31cm x 27cm x 5cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Judge Electricals Double Induction Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Induction Hob by Judge - Double Zone, Touch Control, Timer, Portable, Easy Clean

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Judge Double Induction Hob with Timer, 3100W, 31cm x 27cm x 5cm

In stock
£101.27
Free Delivery

Judge Double Induction Hob with Timer, 3100W, 31cm x 27cm x 5cm

£127.99
Free Delivery

Judge Double Induction Hob with Timer, 3100W, 31cm x 27cm x 5cm

In stock
£142.99
Free Delivery
Judge Double Induction Hob with Timer, 3100W, 31cm x 27cm x 5cm

Cheapest offer

FASTER AND SAFER COOKING - two heating zones allow you to heat two pots separately or together and induction cooking heats the pan not the air so it gets up to a high temperature almost instantly, while the surface remains relatively cool 8 HEAT SETTINGS FROM 40°C TO 220°C WITH A TIMER - very easy to use with simple buttons, a clear LED display and a choice of high temperatures for fast boiling or lower temperatures for reheating, making delicate dishes and keeping food warm CONVENIENT, LIGHT AND PORTABLE - perfect to use as an extra countertop cooker or electric hotplate to keep dishes warm at the table and also ideal for students, anyone living alone as well as camper vans and caravanning holidays SMOOTH EASY TO CLEAN SURFACE - because induction cooking heats the pans not the hob, the ceramic surface remains relatively cool so spilt food does not burn on and can be simply wiped off at the end of cooking 2 YEAR GUARANTEE BY JUDGE HOMEWARES - Judge has been trusted by families all over the world for its traditional family values, high performance products and award-winning customer service, Weight: 11.0672055524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Horwood
£99.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Judge Vista JJ57A Stainless Steel Porringer/Double Boiler/Bain Marie Saucepan and Base, 16cm 1.5L, Shatterproof Vented Glass Lid, Induction Ready, Oven Safe, 25 Year Guarantee
£73.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Judge Vista 28cm Stainless Steel Sauté Pan with Helper Handle, Glass Lid
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Judge Cast Iron Skillet Frying Pan 30Cm - Black
£30.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00